Latest topics
» Firebird on Overhaulin'
Mon Nov 24, 2014 10:11 pm by The Firebird

» NWS Statements
Tue Jul 22, 2014 6:58 pm by The Firebird

» PVFA upcoming events
Thu Jun 26, 2014 4:45 am by TA78

» Car Show August 3 Raynham MA
Wed Jun 25, 2014 3:55 pm by BanditRich

» Pioneer Valley Firebirds Events 2014
Tue Jun 17, 2014 11:47 pm by Steve

» 7th ANNUAL NECF POTLUCK COOKOUT, Sunday, June 15, 2014
Tue Jun 17, 2014 2:48 pm by The Firebird

» PVGTOA 16th Annual Show 6/1 Agawam Mass.
Wed May 28, 2014 6:13 pm by TA78

» '84 Recaro T/A, 5 speed, uber-rare Y81 Ttop-Delete, $1950
Thu May 08, 2014 2:50 pm by The Firebird

» Dream Car Sprint
Tue May 06, 2014 10:16 pm by Steve

» Grease Monkey Garage
Fri May 02, 2014 6:05 pm by tajoe

National Firebird & Trans Am Club
 

 

Charter Oak Firebird’s Club Web Site
Firebird Nation of North America's Club Web Site.

Pioneer Valley Firebird Assn Web Site
Massachusetts Firebird Car Club

Chevy LG4 305 and L69 H.O. 305 Specs, Information, & Performance

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Chevy LG4 305 and L69 H.O. 305 Specs, Information, & Performance

Post by Brother Al on Sat Sep 08, 2012 11:10 pm

___________________________________________________________________

LG4 and L69 305 Engines
___________________________________________________________________

The following are VIN engine codes for 1982-87 Camaros with LG4 and L69 engines:
=======================================================================================
Year: 1982-87, VIN: “H”, Engine: LG4
Year: 1983 only, VIN: "7", Engine L69 High Output
Year: 1984-86, VIN: “G”, Engine: L69 High Output

=======================================================================================

1982 F-Body LG4 305: 8.5:1 145 HP @4000 RPM, 240 ft/lb @2000 RPM (Q-Jet 4bbl)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1982 F-Body LU5 305: 9.5:1 165 HP @4200 RPM, 240 ft/lb @2400 RPM (Crossfire EFI)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1983 F-Body LG4 305: 8.5:1 150 HP @4000 RPM, 240 ft/lb @2000 RPM (Q-Jet 4bbl)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1983 F-Body LU5 305: 9.5:1 175 HP @4200 RPM, 250 ft/lb @2800 RPM (Crossfire Dual TBI)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1984 F-Body LG4 305: 8.5:1 150 HP @4000 RPM, 240 ft/lb @2400 RPM (Q-Jet 4bbl)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1985 F-Body LG4 305: 9.5:1 155 HP @4200 RPM, 245 ft/lb @2000 RPM (Q-Jet 4bbl)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1985 F-Body LB9 305: 9.5:1 215 HP @4400 RPM, 275 ft/lb @3200 RPM (TPI 305)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1986 F-Body LG4 305: 9.5:1 165 HP @4400 RPM, 250 ft/lb @2000 RPM (Q-Jet 4bbl)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1986 F-Body LB9 305: 9.5:1 190 HP @4000 RPM, 285 ft/lb @2800 RPM (TPI 305)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1986 F-Body L98 350: 9.5:1 220 HP @4200 RPM, 320 ft/lb @3200 RPM (TPI 350)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1983 -'86 F-Body L69 305: 9.5:1 190 HP @4800 RPM, 240 ft/lb @3200 RPM* (Q-Jet 4bbl H/O)

*notice that despite changes to all other engines, the L69 ratings never changed.
___________________________________________________________________
Intake Manifold
___________________________________________________________________

Aluminum Intake: GM PN: 14057053 1978-85 (same aluminum intake used on 305-350)
All 1982 and some 1983 LG4 engines did get a cast iron 4BBL intake.
___________________________________________________________________
EGR
___________________________________________________________________

1982 -'87 F-Body LG4: GM PNs Unknown
1983 -'86 F-Body L69: GM PN 17084735
L69 EGR valve spacer: GM PN 14031368
*The L69 did recieve its own specific EGR Valve.
___________________________________________________________________
Pistons
:
___________________________________________________________________

1982 -'83 F-Body LU5: GM PN: 14081291 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
1982 -'84 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 364702 8.6:1 CR (dished)
1985 -'86 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 14081291 9.5:1 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
1983 -'86 F-Body L69: GM PN: 14081291 9.5:1 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
1985 -'86 F-Body LB9: GM PN: 14081291 9.5:1 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
1987 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 14094013 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
1987 -'92 F-Body LB9: GM PN: 14094013 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
1988 -'92 F-Body LO3: GM PN: 14094013 CR (flat) 4 valve reliefs
___________________________________________________________________
Camshaft
___________________________________________________________________

1982 -'83 F-Body LU5: GM PN: 14088839 Hyd. Flat Tappet - Duration @ .050": 194/202 - Max Lift .383/.401 - 112 - Idle: 650 rpm
1982 -'86 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 14088841 Hyd. Flat Tappet - Duration @ .050": 178/194 - Max Lift .350/.385 - 108 - Idle: 650 rpm "Peanut Cam"
1982 -'86 F-Body L69: GM PN: 14088843* Hyd. Flat Tappet - Duration @ .050": 202/206 - Max Lift: .403/.415 - 115 - Idle: 650 rpm *Note: L69 cam is not the same as the L81 "929" cam.
* GM Replacement PN: 12523897

1985 F-Body LB9: GM PN: 14088843 Hyd. Flat Tappet - Duration @ .050": 202/206 - Max Lift: .403/.415 - 115 - Idle: 650 rpm
1986 F-Body LB9: GM PN: 14094097 Hyd. Flat Tappet - Duration @ .050": 178/194 - Max Lift: .350/.385 - 109 - Idle: 650 rpm
1987 F-Body LG4/LB9-AT: GM PN: 14093630 Roller Cam - Duration @ .050": ???/???- Max Lift: ???/??? - ???- Idle: 650 rpm
1987 F-Body LB9-T5: GM PN: 14093643 Roller Cam - Duration @ .050": 202/207 - Max Lift: .404/.415 114.5 - Idle: 650 rpm
1988 -'89 F-Body LB9-AT: GM PN: 10088155 Roller Cam - Duration @ .050": 179/194 - Max Lift: .350/.384 - 109 - Idle: 650 rpm
1988 -'89 F-Body LB9-T5: GM PN: 10066049 Roller Cam - Duration @ .050": 207/213 - Max Lift: .415/.430 - 117 - Idle: 650 rpm
1988 -'92 F-Body LO3: GM PN: 10088155 Roller Cam - Duration @ .050": 179/194 - Max Lift: .350/.384 - 109 - Idle: 650 rpm
1990 -'92 F-Body LB9/L98: GM PN: 10111773 Roller Cam - Duration @ .050": 202/207 - Max Lift: .413/.428 - 114.5 - Idle: 650 rpm
___________________________________________________________________
Head Casting Numbers
___________________________________________________________________

1982 -'83 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 14022601 int: 1.76/ exh: 1.46, 58cc chambers, 178cc runners, Flat Tappet
1983 -'86 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 14022601 int: 1.84/ exh: 1.50, 58cc chambers, 178cc runners, Flat Tappet
1983 -'86 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 14014416 int: 1.84/ exh: 1.50, 58cc chambers, 178cc runners, Flat Tappet
1983 -'86 F-Body L69: GM PN: 14014416 int: 1.84/ exh: 1.50, 58cc chambers, 178cc runners, Flat Tappet
1987 -'88 Monte SS L69: GM PN: 14101081 int: 1.84/ exh: 1.50, 58cc chambers, 178cc runners, Roller Cam - center bolt
___________________________________________________________________
Block Casting Numbers
___________________________________________________________________

*casting numbers are not F-Body specific
1982 -'84: GM PN: 14010201 305 2-Bolt, Flat Tappet, 2 piece rear main seal
1982 -'84: GM PN: 14010202 305 2-Bolt, Flat Tappet, 2 piece rear main seal
1982 -'84: GM PN: 14010203 305 2-Bolt, Flat tappet, 2 piece rear main seal
1982 -'84: GM PN: 14016381 305 2-Bolt, Flat Tappet, 2 piece rear main seal
1982 -'85: GM PN: 14016383 305 2-Bolt, Flat Tappet, 2 piece rear main seal
1986 -'87: GM PN: 14088551 305 2-Bolt, Flat Tappet, 1 piece rear main seal
1987 -'91: GM PN: 14093627 305 2-Bolt, Roller Cam, 1 piece rear main seal
1987 -'91: GM PN: 14102058 305 2-Bolt, 87-91 Roller Cam, 1 piece rear main seal
___________________________________________________________________
Exhaust
___________________________________________________________________

1983 -'84 Trans Am and Firebird S/E LG4 Perf. Exhaust Option, manifold outlet: 2" id., EFE Valve 2" id., Y-pipe: in- 2" id.(x2) out- 2¼" id., Catalytic: in-out 2¼" id., I-Pipe: 2¼" id out to Y-pipe 1 7/8" id. each (x2 pipes), both run into a 2¼" id. Balance Pipe, into Dual Resonators GM PN: 14042001 (x2) out to dual tail pipes 2" id. (Design #1, optional on Trans Am and S/E Only)
1982 -'87 F-Body LG4, manifold outlet: 2" id., EFE Valve 2" id., Y-pipe: in- 2" id.(x2) out- 2¼" id., Catalytic: in-out 2¼" id., I-pipe: 2¼" id out to single muffler/dual tail pipes 2" id. .
1983 -'86 F-Body L69, manifold outlet ID 2¼" id, EFE Valve 2¼" id., Y-pipe: in- 2¼"id.(x2) out- 3" id., Catalytic GM PN: 25056539 : in-out 3" id., I-Pipe: 3" id. out to single muffler in- 3" id. out- 2¾" id, dual tips 2¾" id.
1983 -'84 Trans Am L69, manifold outlet ID 2¼" id, EFE Valve 2¼" id., Y-pipe: in- 2¼"id.(x2) out- 3" id., Catalytic GM PN: 25056539 : in-out 3" id., I-Pipe: 3" id., in to 3" id. Balance Pipe, into Dual Resonators (GM PN: unknown) (x2) out to dual tail pipes 2¾" id. (Design #2, optional on L69 Trans Am Only).
___________________________________________________________________
LG4-L69 Flywheel/Flexplate
___________________________________________________________________

1982 -'86 F-Body LG4/L69 AT Flexplate: GM PN: 471529
1982 -'86 F-Body LG4 T-5 Flywheel: GM PN: 366860
1983 -'86 F-Body L69 T-5 Flywheel: GM PN: 14085720 *L69/T-5-Only, lightweight flywheel.
___________________________________________________________________
Other Specific Parts
___________________________________________________________________

Amp Guage:
H.O. Alternator:
HD Cooling: Large Radiator
Oil Pressure Gauge: 80 PSI
Oil Pressure Sending Unit w/ Gauges: GM PN: 14036243 * Rplaced by PN: 19244933
Mechanical Fuel Pump, (on engine): - L69 spec'd
Electric Fuel Pump, (in-tank): - L69 spec'd low pressure, not the same as LB9 unit or LO3 TBI.
Fuel Guage Sending Unit: L69 Spec'd part number.
T-5 Borg-Warner: Close Ratio Unit: (L69 Spec'd T-5 PN's in "T-5 Tech Article")
T-5 = 3:73 axle ratio only.
700R4 = 3:42 or optional 3:73 axle ratios
700R4 = L69 Spec'd torque convertor @ 1900 RPM stall (LG4 1400 RPM stall)
L69 All, Electric Fan, and has a higher output than the '86-up LG4 fan.. ie L69 has a different Part Number.
1983 -'86 L69 All, Knock Sensor GM PN: 10456287
Electronic Spark Control Module (ESC).
L69 All, more aggressive Spark Curve in the distributor, L69 Spec'd Distributor PN..
L69 All, More Aggressive Prom chip program, each year saw improvements.
L69 '83-'84 Cowl Induction/ Air intake system, and '83 -'86 Z-28 H.O and 1985/'86 T/A H.O. dual snorkel air cleaner assembly.
L69 Spec'd E4ME Q-Jet, vs LG4
L69 All, richer metering rods in the secondary: "DR" with the "M" hanger... ("CH" in LG4, forgot which hanger).
L69 All, E4ME Q-jet did not have a limiter on the AV and was capable of its full 750 CFM @ WOT, the LG4 E4ME Q-Jet had a cast-in tab to limit AV travel to 650 CFM max @ WOT.
___________________________________________________________________
E4ME QuadraJet PNs:
___________________________________________________________________

82 LG4 Monte Carlo, Caprice w/o AC: GM PN: 17082202
82 LG4 Monte Carlo, Caprice w/ AC: GM PN: 17082204
82 350(L) Caprice w/ AC: GM PN: 17082218
82 350(L) Caprice w/o AC: GM PN: 17082216
82 LG4 Caprice: GM PN: 17059320
83 L69 Monte Carlo SS: GM PN: 17083206
83 LG4 Monte Carlo, Caprice: GM PN: 17083204
84 L69 Monte Carlo SS: GM PN: 17084208
84 LG4 Monte Carlo, Caprice: GM PN: 17084201
85 L69 Monte Carlo SS: GM PN: 17085202
85 LG4 Monte Carlo: GM PN: 17085204
86 L69 Monte Carlo SS: GM PN: 17086003
86 LG4 Monte Carlo, Caprice: GM PN: 17086004
86-88 LG8 Olds 307ci, Cutlass, Regal, Caprice B-body wagon: GM PN: 17086008
87 LG4 Camaro, Firebird, manua: GM PN:l 17087131
87-88 LG4 Monte Carlo LS, Caprice, Camaro: GM PN: 17087130
87-88 L69 Monte Carlo SS inc. Canada, CA, 49state: GM PN: 17087129

1986 F-Body LG4: GM PN: 1227169 late '86, 5 Speed-Manual, axle ?
1985 Monte SS L69: GM PN: 16044282 AT/3:73
1985 F-Body L69: GM PN: 16044302 AT/3:73
___________________________________________________________________
LG4 Computer/ECM PN:
L69 Computer/ECM PN:
1984: GM PN: 1226455
1985: GM PN: 1226865
___________________________________________________________________



ZZ4 Conversion GM part number link, (note: discontinued):

http://www.sallee-chevrolet.com
___________________________________________________________________

HO ZZ4 350 CAMARO CONVERSION KIT DESCRIPTION
___________________________________________________________________


___________________________________________________________________
P/N 10185077 - HO ZZ4 350 Camaro Conversion Kit
___________________________________________________________________




Chevrolet engineers have developed an emission-legal conversion kit to install a High Output ZZ4 5.7-liter (350ci) small-block V8 in a 1982-87 Camaro/Firebird originally equipped with an LG4 or L69 305ci V8 engine and a 700R4 automatic transmission. This coordinated package of components significantly improves vehicle performance while retaining all required emission controls.

___________________________________________________________________
HO ZZ4 350 CAMARO CONVERSION KIT INFORMATION

___________________________________________________________________

Performance: During development of the HO ZZ4 350 Camaro conversion, a prototype HO ZZ4 350 engine equipped with a computer-controlled Quadrajet carburetor and all emission controls required for this application, produced 308 horsepower (at 5000 rpm) and 365 lb-ft torque (at 3500 rpm). The Chevrolet Race Shop’s 1987 Camaro test vehicle equipped with an emission-legal HO 350 ran a quarter-mile elapse time of 13.83 seconds at 98 mph.
Certification: When all components are installed as specified in the instruction manual, the HO ZZ4 350 conversion meets emission requirements under EPA Memorandum 1A for operation in 49 states (excluding California). The conversion is also legal for sale and use in California under California Resources Board Exemption Order #D-278. Note the entire HO ZZ4 350 conversion package must be installed exactly as described in the manual to comply with emission regulations. Also note that this conversion is certified only for the specific year models, engines, and transmission listed above.
Installation: The HO ZZ4 350 conversion is designed for “do-it-yourself” installation. A comprehensive instruction manual is included. Minor welding is required to install the exhaust system. The HO ZZ4 350 Camaro conversion is a coordinated package of components that work together to improve vehicle performance.

Major Assemblies Include:
Engine: The heart of the Camaro conversion is the HO ZZ4 350 Chevrolet small-block V8 (P/N 24502609). High performance engine assembly has been updated with new hydraulic roller camshaft profile, a low-profile dual-pattern intake manifold, revised valvetrain components, and other improvements.
Air Cleaner: The HO ZZ4 350 Camaro breathes through a dual-snorkel air cleaner. A “ram air” system channels cool air to the carburetor through flexible air ducts.
Fuel Pump: A high-volume in-tank electric pump meets HO engine’s fuel requirements. The pump kit includes vent lines, a sending unit, and a wiring harness. An adjustable external regulator controls fuel pressure.
Exhaust System: The HO ZZ4 350 conversion package includes a low-restriction exhaust system with dual catalytic converters, high-flow exhaust manifolds with 2 1/4” outlets, a single 3” diameter tailpipe, and a transverse muffler.
Calibration: The kit includes an engine control module (ECM), specially programmed PROM chips, a coolant fan switch, an electric spark control (ESC) module, and Quadrajet secondary metering rods.
Transmission: A pressure regulator spring, boost valve, and servo assembly improve the 700R4 automatic transmission’s shift firmness.
Rear Control Arms: Rear axle control arms with high-durometer (50K) bushings reduce wheel hop under hard acceleration.
Technical Notes: Installation and Service Manual P/N 12485074.


___________________________________________________________________
Vehicle Identification
___________________________________________________________________

The HO ZZ4 350 conversion kit is designed for installation in 1982-87 Camaros originally equipped with LG4 or L69 engines. Due to differences in original equipment in these vehicles, some of the components included in this conversion kit are not used with all model year and engines. The parts required to install the HO ZZ4 350 conversion are noted in the following chart.

The factory-installed engine is identified by a letter code that appears in the eighth place of the Vehicle Identification Number (VIN).
In the following example of a Vehicle Identification Number the letter “H” is the engine code:
1G1FP3IH0LL10001

The following are VIN engine codes for 1982-87 Camaros with LG4 and L69 engines:
Year: 1983 only, VIN: "7", Engine L69
Year: 1984-86, VIN: “G”, Engine: L69
Year: 1982-87, VIN: “H”, Engine: LG4

________________________________________________________________________________________
5.7L ZZ4 HO CAMARO CONVERSION P/N 10185077 PARTS LIST
________________________________________________________________________________________

Qty Part Name P/N
(VIN “G”) 1983-86 L69
(VIN “H”) 1982-84 LG4
(VIN “H”) 1985-87 LG4
1 5.7L HO Engine---ZZ4 24502609
1 Instruction Manual 24502463
INDUCTION SYSTEM
1 LH Duct 14070917
1 RH Duct 14070918
4 Screw 11513801
1 LH Hose 14073299
1 RH Hose 14083990
1 Air Cleaner Assy. 25043641
1 Nut, Wing 25512090
1 Hot Air Tube 00469506
1 Fresh Air Elbow 3970070
FUEL SYSTEM
1 Fuel Pump, In-Tank 25168719
1 Strainer 25055458
1 Pressure Regulator 10185094
1 Bracket, Pressure Regulator 10185069
1 Outlet Fitting 3/4 Pipe to 3/8 Inverted Flare After Market
1 Return Fitting 10185093
1 3/8 Pipe to 3/8 Hose Fitting 10185096
CALIBRATION
1 Controller, ECM 01228079
1 Calibrator, Prom 1982-84 LG4 24502457
1 Calibrator, Prom 1985-87 LG4, 83-86 L69 24502456
1 Sensor, Knock 10456288
1 Module, Elect. Spark Control 16128261
2 Metering Rods, Secondary (AH) 07033812
1 Cooling Fan Switch (95C) 03053190
EXHAUST SYSTEM
1 LH Manifold 14094063
1 RH Manifold 14094064
1 Heat Stove, Plate 14011063
1 Heat Stove, Cover 14101064
2 Stud 14042051
2 Stud 12338075
4 Nut 11516072
1 Seal, Exhaust 10220451
1 Takedown, Dual Cat 10185070
4 Screw, M6.3-1.8x20 12337828
1 Pipe, Air to Converter 10077542
1 Clamp, Air Pipe 22505116
1 Bracket, Converter Hanger 10081609
2 Bolt, Converter to Bracket 11504596
1 Intermediate Pipe, Muffler, Tailpipes* 24502461
TRANSMISSION
1 Spring, Pressure Regulator 08639164
1 Valve, TV Boost 08634940
1 Servo, Piston 08642079
1 Servo, Housing 08642079
REAR SUSPENSION
2 Lower Control Arm 10164151
DECALS
1 Decal, Under hood Tune Up Label 24502462
1 “Premium Fuel Only” Decal 25633060
X = Part used in conversion.[/b]
* For replacement exhaust system components, contact: Flowmaster Inc. 2975 Dutton Ave., Unit 3, Santa Rosa, CA 95407, 707-544-4761
___________________________________________________________________
ZZ4 PROM Source
:
___________________________________________________________________

http://www.gmcopo.com

___________________________________________________________________
305 Engine Combos with Dyno Results
___________________________________________________________________

L69 Performance tests and upgrades http://www.darklair.com/monte/L69.buildup.html
Mild 305 Upgrades http://chevyhighperformance.automotive. ... specs.html
Add 150 HP Popular HR http://www.popularhotrodding.com/engine ... ewall.html
290HP: http://www.hioutput.com/tech/290hp/290hp.html
325HP: http://www.crankshaftcoalition.com/wiki ... 305_engine
343HP: http://www.hioutput.com/tech/343hp/343hp.html
400HP: http://www.hioutput.com/tech/400hp/400hp.html

___________________________________________________________________
Tech Articles
___________________________________________________________________

Performance CC Quadrajet tuning - http://www.thirdgen.org/newdesign/tech/quadrajet.shtml
Quadrajet secondary metering rods reference - http://www.thirdgen.org/newdesign/tech/rods.shtml
Dual snorkel air cleaner fabrication guide - http://www.thirdgen.org/newdesign/te...lsnorkel.shtml

___________________________________________________________________
Important/Useful Threads

___________________________________________________________________
Head Porting & Polishing - http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/tech- ... f=esp-link
Exhaust FAQ - http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/exhau ... f=esp-link
Header information - http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/exhau ... f=esp-link
A.I.R. information - http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/exhau ... f=esp-link
___________________________________________________________________
Other Stuff

___________________________________________________________________

Serpentine Conversion: http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/tech- ... rsion.html
Vacuum Diagram Thread: http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/faq-b ... grams.html
Mechanical to electric fan writeup (very technical) - [url=http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/cooli ... -dual.html]http://www.thirdgen.org/techboard/cooli ... -dual.html[/url]

_________________
_____________________________________________________________________________
1984 Y84 Trans Am S/E "Recaro Edition" L69 H.O., T-5, 3:73, G80, 54K orig miles
_____________________________________________________________________________
Last of the RPO Y84 Black and Gold Trans Am S/E's"
_____________________________________________________________________________
May the Tin Indian and JZD Rest in Peace
Prius, Proof that people will buy Anything, (Baaaa Baaa)
All the Answers to our Problems can be found in the Boneyard!
God Bless America & those who serve & have served our Country!
avatar
Brother Al
Member
Member

Posts : 132
Join date : 2010-10-01
Age : 41
Location : Westfield, Ma

http://www.necamaro-firebird.org

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum